ASR Historical Admiralty List

From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Jump to: navigation, search

BoI- Main Page | Star Fleet Library | BuPers | SF Engineering | SF Intelligence | SF JAG | SF Marine Corps | SF Medical | SF Records | SF Sciences
UFP Dept. of Colonial Affairs | UFP Educational, Scientific and Cultural Org.
WRITING GROUPS: Star Fleet: PRIME (SD- 2427) | Star Fleet: ORIGINS (SD- 2261)- DEFUNCT | Star Fleet: BEYOND (SD- 2771)- DEFUNCT



Summary of Persons Holding Admiralty & Admin Billets
Version 12.5 (Last updated SD 230101)


Contents

Introduction

This document seeks to compile the history of ASR admin with a view to recording which characters, players, etc. occupied given billets over time. It uses the rank at date of service. As the rank structure evolved over time, it seems worthwhile to make a few passing comments on some of the older ranks.

Guide to Old Ranks:
-----------------------
Rank                    Grade           Current Equivalent
BADM (Branch Admiral)   O-7/O-8         Rear Admiral (O-8)
LADM (Line Admiral)     O-8             Rear Admiral (O-8)
SADM (Senior Admiral)   O-10            Admiral (O-10)
FADM (Fleet Admiral)    O-11            Admiral (O-10)  

Notes

FADM was -only- used for the CINCSF; this rank is no longer in use in ASR. BADM is shown as O-7/O-8 because assumptions varied. At that point, the branch/line distinction was used in place of Rear Admiral (O-8), but LADM was considered higher ranking than BADM, which was considered slightly above CDOR which is not a permanent rank (while BADM was). LADM was discontinued in Feb/ March 1996, and BADM was dropped in June of 1996. The use of SADM was discontinued in June of 1996. FADM has not been in use since April of 1996.

Also, until March of 1996, VADM did not exist and ADM was considered (O-9). Only two uses exist and have been handled differently. ADM Ninh's entire service in ASR was an O-9 ADM and hence is listed as an ADM. ADM W. Gordon Crowell was initially promoted to ADM (O-9) in 12/95, but not promoted to ADM (O-10) until 10/96. After 3/96, the character was styled as a VADM (O-9), along with the other fleet commanders (and during the period of acting CSFO) and hence is listed as a VADM (O-9) after 12/95 to prevent confusion.


ADMIRALTY

SENIOR ADMIRALTY- PRIME TIMELINE (FLAG COUNCIL POSITIONS)

FA/CINCSF

Character                       Player                  Dates of Service

Fleet Admiral (later CINCSF)
FADM Jack Gerber                Jack Gerber             11/93-11/94

Fleet Admiral/CINCSF
FADM Roger I. MacParlan         Mike Miller             11/94-3/96
SADM Elayne Ashe                Alexandra Knepper       3/96-4/96

CINCSF
ADM Jefferson Lee               Mark Elwell             4/96-4/97
ADM W. Gordon Crowell           D'Maris Coffman         4/97-4/98
ADM Matti Jokinen               Jari Makela             4/98-10/98
ADM John R. Brooks              Jeffrey Jenkins         10/98-4/01*
ADM Mary Davis Bussey           Margaret Kipp           4/01-4/03
ADM Conrad Veld                 Scott Lusby             4/03-4/05
ADM Rose Holland                Karen Fainges           4/05-4/06
ADM Thomas Christian            Mike Tripp              4/06-9/06
ADM Sharas Talnor (Acting)      Scott Lusby             9/06-10/06**
ADM Conrad Veld                 Scott Lusby             10/06-4/07
ADM Sharas Tavell               Bruce Summa             4/07-4/09
ADM Xelestra Zadara             Lena Rose               4/09-10/09
ADM Sorjei ch'Rashar'Vookh'veeb Edward Bell             10/09-7/10
ADM Conrad Veld                 Scott Lusby             7/10-7/10***
ADM Tarvis Ren                  Tim Cooke               7/10-4/12
ADM Ares Blackmane              Markku Herd             4/12-4/13
ADM Laura Grant                 Mary McNeely            4/13-4/14
ADM Lo'Rel Kaderji              Federico Colnago        4-14-

(* Jeffrey Jenkins was re-elected at the April 1999 RT regular
election for CINCSF, having been elected in October 1999 to serve
out Jari Makela's term.  He was subsequently re-elected at the 
April 2000 RT to serve another one year term.)

(** Scott Lusby assumed the role of Acting CINCSF upon the resignation
of Mike Tripp.  Mr. Lusby was subsequently elected to finish out the
remainder of Mr. Tripp's term.)

(*** Scott Lusby assumed the role of Acting CINCSF upon the resignation
of Edward Bell.)

SA/CINCOPS/SFXO/CSFO

Senior Admiral (later CINCOPS, CSFO):
-------------------------------------
SADM Judi Marko                 Judith Marko            11/93-11/94

Senior Admiral/CINCOPS:
-----------------------
SADM Elayne Ashe                Alexandra Knepper       11/94-6/96

CSFO:
-----
VADM W. Gordon Crowell (acting) D'Maris Coffman         7/96-10/96
ADM W. Gordon Crowell           D'Maris Coffman         10/96-4/97
ADM H.A.E. Fairweather          Andrea Schalk           4/97-4/98
ADM Midori Takahashi            Takako Nagumo           4/98-4/99*
ADM FireSong to-Vensre, MD      Christine Fontaine      4/99-10/99
ADM Bernard L. Montgomery       Jeffrey Finocchiaro     10/99-10/00
ADM Timothy T. Tachyon          Jeffery Trock           10/00-4/01
ADM A. Anthony Adair            Scott Freligh           4/01-8/01
ADM Tares Lanore (acting)       Susan Phillipps         1/02-4/02
ADM Tares Lanore                Susan Phillipps         4/02-4/03**
ADM Rachael Ash                 Sean Murphy             4/03-4/06
ADM Sharas Talnor               Scott Lusby             4/06-9/06***
ADM Robert Steele               Andy Catterick          10/06-4/07
GEN Richard Sharpe              Sean Murphy             4/07-4/08
ADM Xelestra Zadara             Lena Rose               4/08-4/09
ADM Leon Kidd                   Anna Cordray            4/09-4/10
ADM Conrad Veld                 Scott Lusby             4/10-7/10****
ADM Conrad Veld                 Scott Lusby             7/10-4/11
ADM Ares Blackmane              Markku Herd             4/11-4/12
ADM Alexandra Kirk              Tim Cooke               4/12-4/13
ADM Grun son of K'mbug          Markku Herd             4/13-4/15
ADM Thomas J Denning            Timothy Sowards         4/15-

(* Takako Nagumo resigned at the October 1998 RT in consideration of 
the CINCSF election, but was re-confirmed within a couple days.)

(** Susan Phillipps was appointed acting CSFO in January 2002 and
confirmed in the position at the April 2002 RT.)

(*** Scott Lusby vacated the billet of CSFO in order to assume the
duties of Acting CINCSF upon Mike Tripp's resignation in September 
2006.)

(**** Scott Lusby vacated the billet of CSFO in order to assumed the
duties of Acting CINCSF upon Edward Bell's resignation in July 2010.)

Commandant, ALB (CINCALB/COMALB)

CAPT Lexia Tremaine (Hologram)  Judi Marko              11/93-3/94
CAPT Barje Arnos                Paul Cornwall           3/94-5/94
ADM Zim                         Connie Gerber           5/94-11/94
CAPT Sera Manx                  Sera Manx               11/94-1/95
CAPT T'Pring                    Rosina Bignall          1/95-5/95
LADM StarWind to-Vensre         Rosina Bignall          5/95-2/96
RADM Altamira Renzetti          Amy Gross               2/96-8/96
RADM Ornac Nelden               Geoff Petrie            8/96-12/96
VADM Altamira Renzetti          Amy Gross               1/97-5/98
VADM Firesong to-Vensre         Christine Fontaine      5/98-4/99
VADM Sharas Talnor              Scott Lusby             4/99-11/00
VADM Harold Thomas Douglas      Takako Nagumo           11/00-10/02
CDOR Travak (acting)            Chris Hatch             8/01-10/01
RADM Travak (acting)            Chris Hatch             10/01-3/02
CDOR Alex V. Hartigan (acting)  Masako Goto             3/02-5/02
VADM Alex V. Hartigan           Masako Goto             10/02-12/02
VADM Brachthyne von Mainzel     Chris Mayberry          12/02-6/04
ADM  Brachthyne von Mainzel	Chris Mayberry		6/04-4/06
CDOR Jeremy Hobbs (Acting)      Jamal Green             4/06-3/07*

*- Jamal Green held this billet while Chris Mayberry was on Leave of Absence.

CINCGOLD

CDOR Jack Sullivan              Brian Davidson          6/94-11/94
CDOR Matti Jokinen              Jari Makela             11/94-3/95
ADM Ninh                        Armin Lenz              2/95-7/95
LADM Matti Jokinen              Jari Makela             7/95-3/96
RADM Charles Ranier             David Miller            3/96-9/96
ADM W. Gordon Crowell           D'Maris Coffman         1/99-10/02
ADM John R. Brooks              Jeffrey Jenkins         10/02-4/07
ADM Conrad Veld                 Scott Lusby             4/07-4/09
VADM Tarvis Ren                 Tim Cooke               5/09-10/09


CINCBLUE

CDOR Calvin DiFalco             Armin Lenz              5/94-10/94
CDOR Catherine Scott-DiFalco    Kelli Belden            10/94-1/95
LADM Catherine Scott-DiFalco    Kelli Belden            1/95-11/95
LADM Bernard L. Montgomery      Jeffrey Finocchiaro     12/95-3/96
RADM Bernard L. Montgomery      Jeffrey Finocchiaro     3/96-6/96
VADM Bernard L. Montgomery      Jeffrey Finocchiaro     6/96-11/97
VADM Lenaris Duncan             Trevin Sandlin          11/97-9/98
ADM John R. Brooks              Jeffrey Jenkins         4/07-

CINCGREEN

CDOR W. Gordon Crowell          D'Maris Coffman         6/94-1/95
LADM W. Gordon Crowell          D'Maris Coffman         1/95-12/95
LADM Ornac Nelden               Geoff Petrie            12/95
VADM W. Gordon Crowell          D'Maris Coffman         1/96-6/96
RADM Ornac Nelden               Geoff Petrie            6/96-8/96
VADM Matti Jokinen              Jari Makela             9/96-10/97
VADM Midori Takahashi           Takako Nagumo           11/97-4/98
VADM Robert Steele              Andrew Catterick        5/98-3/99
RADM R.B. Hess (acting)         James Bowman            4/99
VADM R.B. Hess                  James Bowman            5/99-7/00
VADM Pryce Mallory              Chris Aubrey            7/00-12/00
VADM Rhen-Fiir 3rd Warrior      Lezley McDouall         12/00-9/01
VADM Gromarr Bronn              Fred Warren             9/01-9/02
CDOR Siri Morrison (acting)     Melanie Pocknall        10/02
ADM  Midori Takahashi           Takako Nagumo           10/02-7/03
VADM Milton Vaun		Noah Rains		7/03-7/05
ADM Milton Vaun                 Noah Rains              7/05-10/06

CINCWHITE

CDOR Kumar Allison              Sean Campbell           11/94-7/95
LADM Azariah Nicholas           Mike Dawe               7/95-11/95

CINCSILVER

LADM Azariah Nicholas           Mike Dawe               11/95-3/96
VADM Azariah Nicholas           Mike Dawe               3/96-12/98
ADM  Azariah Nicholas           Mike Dawe               1/99-5/99
RADM Thomas Rosa                Alton Reich             6/99-9/99
VADM Thomas Rosa                Alton Reich             9/99-3/00
VADM Robert Steele              Andrew Catterick        3/00-9/01
ADM  Robert Steele              Andrew Catterick        9/01-6/04
VADM Rose Holland		Karen Fainges		6/04-4/05
RADM Zeev Goldberg              Yoni Levanoni           4/05-4/06
VADM Zeev Goldberg		Yoni Levanoni		4/06-3/07
VADM Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            3/07-4/13
VADM Jonathan Benjamin Franklin Scott Ramos             4/13-

CINCRED

CDOR Samantha Breil             Dana Bremer-Jorgenson   10/95-2/96
LADM Samantha Breil             Dana Bremer             2/96-5/96
RADM Sarvak                     Clayton Sears           5/96-10/96
VADM H. Travis Bryant           Clayton Sears           11/96-3/98
VADM Simon Miller               Seth Green              3/98-10/98
VADM Grumshar Kroog, M.D.       Christopher O'Conor     10/98-1/99
CDOR T'Prai (acting)            James Bowman            1/99-3/99

CINCINDIGO

RADM John R. Brooks             Jeffrey Jenkins         7/96-10/96
VADM John R. Brooks             Jeffrey Jenkins         10/97-10/98
VADM Samantha Breil             Dana Loeblich           10/98-1/99
RADM Dirkas Mirtox (acting)     Mike Groner             1/99-3/99
RADM Dirkas Mirtox              Mike Groner             3/99-5/99
VADM Dirkas Mirtox              Mike Groner             5/99-10/99
RADM Tarek                      Michael Natale          11/99-5/00
CDOR Francis Anderson (acting)  Gregory Posey           5/00-6/00

CINCVIOLET

RADM R.B. Hess                  James Bowman            3/99-5/99

CINCSAPPHIRE

VADM Goblin Fox                 Kevin Richter           4/05-9/06
(no character named)            Paul Gilbertson         9/06-10/06

DIRLOG/HEAD GM/CINCLOG/COMLOG

DIRLOG:
-------
SADM Linda Pfeiffer             Linda Pfeiffer          11/93-4/94

Head GM:
--------
ADM  Armin Lenz                 Armin Lenz              4/94-8/94
ADM  Ninh                       Armin Lenz              8/94-10/95

CINCLOG/Head GM (also COMANCPERS):
----------------------------------
ADM  Elvis Ludendorf            David Sturgell          10/95-4/96

COMLOG:
-------
ADM  Matti Jokinen              Jari Makela             11/97-4/98
ADM  Bernard L. Montgomery      Jeffrey Finocchiaro     9/98-10/99
VADM Robert Drake		Stefan Wiedner		4/04-4/07

COMANCPERS/COMANC

ADM Elvis Ludendorf             David Sturgell          1/96-3/96 
CDOR Thalsarat Shatlata         Christopher O'Conor     3/96-6/96
CDOR Tilverton Hawthorne        Keath Marx              6/96-2/97
RADM Simon Miller               Seth Green              2/97-10/97
VADM Simon Miller               Seth Green              10/97-3/98
VADM Adam Lester                Scott Rowe              3/98-4/98
RADM William Ford               Timothy Meushaw         5/98-10/98
VADM William Ford               Timothy Meushaw         10/98-6/99


SENIOR ADMIRALTY- ORIGINS TIMELINE (FLAG COUNCIL POSITIONS)

COMORIGINS

VADM Joseph Carstairs           Scott Lusby             5/09-4/10
VADM Mitch Corrigan             Andy Catterick          4/10-8/10*

*- Mr. Catterick vacated the billet when the billet was discontinued upon the 
splitting of the ORIGINS timeline into two separate fleets.

CO6FLT (Commanding Officer, 6th Fleet)

VADM Mitch Corrigan             Andy Catterick          8/10-

CO12FLT (Commanding Officer, 12th Fleet)

RADM T'Lar                      Alton Reich             8/10-

Note

From time to time, various XO's and adjutants served briefly in an acting capacity vis-a-vis the above. For those acting stints to be mentioned (as some have above), two criteria must be met: a) the CINCSF or CSFO (or equivalent) must have appointed the person 'acting' with full involvement in the Flag Council in that capacity in lieu of the permanent office-holder, and b) the person must have sat at the RT as same were such a session to overlap said service.

ASSISTANTS/XO's to SENIOR ADMIRALTY (NOT ON FLAG COUNCIL)

CINCOPSXO (served concurrently as COMANCPERS) or CoS/CSFO

CINCOPSXO:
----------
CAPT Thalsarat Shatlata         Chris O'Conor           11/95-3/96 
CDOR Thalsarat Shatlata         Chris O'Conor           4/96-6/96

CoS/CSFO:
---------
CAPT Wilson Langley             Takako Nagumo           6/00-11/00
CAPT Dorian Kemper		Bruce Summa		1/04-4/05
CAPT Samuel Carstairs           Scott Lusby             4/05-4/06
CAPT James Wagner		Marco Mueller		4/06-4/07
CAPT James Wagner               Reg McKamie             4/07-10/07

GOLD FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers:
-------------------------
CDOR Charles Ranier             David Miller            2/96-3/96
CDOR Damon Longtree             Chris McVay             3/96-8/96
RADM Hunter                     Andrea Schalk           1/99-10/02
RADM Jorgen von Bahr            Greg Rickards           10/02-3/04
RADM Vindizhei Zherathrizar     Chris Hatch             4/04-10/05
CDOR Denton Vargas              Scott Lusby             10/05-4/06
CLASSIFIED                      Austin Forsyth          4/06-4/07
CLASSIFIED                      Austin Forsyth          4/07-10/09
CDOR Almon Brighttail           Marco Mueller           10/09

Commander, Krima Expeditionary Force:
-------------------------------------
CDOR Michael Herriot            Matt Nicholls           2/99-7/00
RADM E.B. Spence (acting)       D'Maris Coffman         7/00-11/00
CDOR Richard Coleman            Marc Johnson            11/00-4/02
CDOR Nicholas Tsarkis           Jeffrey Jenkins         10/02-10/05
CDOR Denton Vargas              Scott Lusby             10/05-4/06
CLASSIFIED                      Austin Forsyth          4/06-4/07
RADM Denton Vargas              Scott Lusby             4/07-5/09
CDOR Alexandra J. Kirk          Tim Cooke               5/09-10/09

Commander, Cruiser Division-18:
-------------------------------
CDOR Francis "Stout" Anderson   Gregory Posey           7/00-12/00

Commander, Cruiser Division-5:
------------------------------
CDOR James E. Fletcher          Jeffrey Jenkins         10/02-4/07

Commander, Cruiser Division-11:
-------------------------------
CDOR Za'aal Reljeraa            Greg Rickards           10/02-9/03

Commander, BLUE/GOLD Joint Task Force:
--------------------------------------
CDOR Ullalem-One Starfleet      Greg Rickards           10/02-3/04
CDOR Francis Kirkpatrick	Chris Hatch		4/04-10/05

Commander, Scimitar Expeditionary Force:
----------------------------------------
CDOR TBD                        Austin Forsyth          4/07-10/09
CDOR Almon Brighttail           Marco Mueller           10/09

Fleet Logistics Officer:
------------------------
CAPT Rhys Bjorkman              Matt Nicholls           1/99-4/02

Fleet Intelligence Officer:
---------------------------
LCDR Gerald Wilson              Robert Romanczuk        11/95-8/96

Special Fleet Analyst, OSFI:
----------------------------
CDR Jameson Rhodes		Scott Lusby		2/99-10/01

BLUE FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers:
-------------------------
CDOR John R. Brooks             Jeffrey Jenkins         11/95-6/96
CDOR Nathan MacArthur           Mike Gemmell            6/96-11/96
RADM Anderson McTague           Sean Speake             6/97-9/98
CDOR Ta'vren Tacharas           Tim Cooke               1/09-6/09
CDOR Randolph Brickman          Gabriel Weckesser       6/09-

Additional Admins (Extra Task Force CO's, Fleet Intel, etc):
------------------------------------------------------------
CDR Horatio Sinclair            Andy Catterick          2/96-4/97
CDOR Yovon                      J.P. Balzen             5/97-7/98
CAPT Walter Schattendrachen     James Braun             4/98-8/98
CDOR Walter Schattendrachen     James Braun             8/98-9/98

GREEN FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers/Task Force Commanders:
-----------------------------------------------
CAPT Darknight-to-Ennien        Sean Campbell           9/94-11/94
CDOR Ornac Nelden               Geoff Petrie            8/95-11/95
CDOR E.B. Spence                D'Maris Coffman         12/95
CDOR Tilverton Hawthorne        Keath Marx              1/96-6/96
CDOR Mahara                     Renee Bennett           6/96-10/96
RADM Mahara                     Renee Bennett           10/96-7/98
RADM E.B. Spence                D'Maris Coffman         8/98-12/98
CDOR Jax                        Matthew Cunliffe        1/99-3/99
RADM Pryce Mallory              Chris Aubrey            6/99-7/00
RADM Victoria M. de Serrano     Takako Nagumo           7/00-12/00
CDOR Siri Morrison              Melanie Pocknall        12/00-10/02
RADM Siri Morrison              Melanie Pocknall        10/02-8/04
CDOR Ramon Martinez		Marco Mueller       	8/04-10/05
CDOR Rebecca Merrit		Edward Bell		10/05-10/06
RADM Rebecca Merrit             Edward Bell             10/06

Commander, ODGREEN Division:
----------------------------
CDOR Taos Numminem              Noah Rains              11/01-7/03
CDOR Madison de la Cruz		April Post		8/03-7/04

Commander, Tactical Squadron 33:
--------------------------------
CDOR Akiko Tomita		Andrew Fishkin		11/03-4/04
CDOR Taos Numminen		Noah Rains		4/04-7/04

Commander, Gibraltar Expeditionary Force:
-----------------------------------------
CAPT Madison Fitzgerald		Reggie McKamie		11/03-7/04

Others:
Fleet Intelligence Officers:
----------------------------
CAPT Tilverton Hawthorne        Keath Marx              9/95-12/95
CAPT Mahara                     Renee Bennett           12/95-6/96

Executive Officers of Task Forces/Tactical Squadrons:
-----------------------------------------------------
CAPT Jax                        Matthew Cunliffe        8/98-12/98

WHITE/SILVER FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers/Task Force Commanders:
-----------------------------------------------
CAPT Azariah Nicholas           Mike Dawe               2/95-6/95
CAPT Loops to-Srellansre        Rosina Bignall          7/95-3/96
CDOR Loops to-Srellansre        Rosina Bignall          3/96-9/96
RADM Loops to-Srellansre        Rosina Bignall          10/96-12/96
CDOR Sedong                     Sean Campbell           1/97-3/97
CDOR Robert Steele              Andrew Catterick        8/97-10/97
RADM Robert Steele              Andrew Catterick        10/97-4/98
CDOR Sat Nam to Asana           Holly Huckeba           7/98-3/99
CDOR Y'lonna Dyvian             Kristen Gant            7/99-7/00
CDOR Mary Eliza Grant Forester  Margaret Kipp           7/00-2/01
RADM Mary Eliza Grant Forester  Margaret Kipp           2/01-4/01
CDOR Rose Blouse                Karen Faignes           4/01-12/01
RADM Rose Blouse                Karen Fainges           12/01-6/04
CDOR Zeev Goldberg              Yoni Levanoni           6/04-4/05
CDOR Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            4/05-4/06
RADM Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            4/06-3/07
CDOR Skree g'Az'Eetch           Markku Herd             4/07-4/09
RADM Skree g'Az'Eetch           Markku Herd             4/09-8/10
CDOR Ares Blackmane             Markku Herd             8/10-

Additional Task Force Commanders:
---------------------------------
CDOR StarFire to-Ennien         Christine Fontaine      7/98-4/99
CDOR Mary Eliza Grant Forester  Margaret Kipp           5/99-2/00
CDOR Y'lonna Dyvian             Kristen Gant            3/00-7/00
CDOR Mary Eliza Grant Forester  Margaret Kipp           7/00-4/01
CDOR Rose Blouse                Karen Faignes           4/01-12/01
RADM Rose Blouse                Karen Faignes           12/01-6/04
CDOR Zeev Goldberg              Yoni Levanoni           6/04-4/05
CAPT Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            6/04-4/05
CDOR Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            4/05-4/06
RADM Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            4/06-3/07
VADM Alexandria Rexan           Mary McNeely            3/07-4/07

Fleet Intelligence Officers:
----------------------------
CAPT Paul Paxwax                Andrew Nugteren         5/96-9/96

Fleet GM:
---------
[no character]                  Mike Dawe               6/99-11/99

RED FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers:
-------------------------
CDOR Sarvak                     Clayton Sears           10/95-3/96
CDOR Julius Gaius Sejanus       Bill Roland             3/96-6/96
CDOR Lorna Forbes               Matt Hydeman            6/96-10/96
RADM Lorna Forbes               Matt Hydeman            10/96-3/98
RADM Grumshar Kroog, M.D.       Christopher O'Conor     3/98-10/98
RADM Aurora Jackson             Eric Snyder             10/98-1/99

Extra Task Force Commanders:
----------------------------
CDOR Nochta                     Mark Harrington         6/96-3/98
CDOR Styles                     Kerry Drake             3/98-10/98
CDOR T'Prai                     James Bowman            3/98-1/99
CDOR Yovon                      J.P. Balzen             10/98-12/98
CDOR Phinias Antipodes Bromwell Scott Maxfield          9/98-12/98
CDOR Jackson H. Lassiter III    Clayton Sears           12/98-1/99
CDOR Nyes Fohzu                 Kenneth Cox             10/98-1/99

Red Records (REDREC):
---------------------
CDOR Nochta                     Mark Harrington         3/98-4/98
CAPT Del Shaffer                Chris McVay             5/98-8/98
LCDR Sabak                      Scott Maxfield          8/98-9/98
CAPT Furtan Ditrut              Andrew Bell             10/98-1/99

INDIGO FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers:
-------------------------
CDOR Roarke MacArthur           Aaron MacRae            6/96-8/96
CDOR Nigel Straun               Andy Catterick          8/96-12/96
CDOR James Phaser               Jeffery Trock           1/97-10/97
RADM James Phaser               Jeffery Trock           10/97-6/98
CDOR Roxella Royan              Dana Loeblich           6/98-10/98
RADM Dirkas Mirtox              Mike Groner             10/98-1/99
CDOR Thomas Rosa                Alton Reich             1/99-5/99
CDOR Tarek                      Michael Natale          6/99-11/99
CDOR Francis "Stout" Anderson   Gregory Posey           12/99-7/00

Fleet Intelligence Officers:
----------------------------
CDR Isoroku Nogura              Jeffrey Finocchiaro     6/96-11/97
LCOL Jean Poquelin              Michael Price           3/99-11/99
 
TACFleet Liason Officer/Fleet GM:
---------------------------------
CDR Nigel Straun                Andy Catterick          6/96-8/96
CDR Gerald Wilson               Robert Romanczuk        8/96-4/97
LCDR Phillipe Martel            Tim Tyson               4/97-1/99
[No character]                  Michael Natale          3/99-6/99

Expeditionary Force Commanders:
-------------------------------
CDOR Dirkas Mirtox              Mike Groner             8/97-10/98
RADM Dirkas Mirtox              Mike Groner             10/98-1/98
CDOR Rachel Westt               Seth Green              12/98-1/99
CDOR Francis "Stout" Anderson   Gregory Posey           3/99-4/00

SAPPHIRE FLEET

Fleet Executive Officers:
-------------------------
CDOR William Watt               Stefanie Korn           4/05-12/05
RADM William Watt               Stefanie Korn           12/05-9/06

Expeditionary Force Commanders:
-------------------------------
CDOR Tai Ashineta		Mike Tripp		4/05-04/06
(no character named)            Paul Gilbertson         04/06-9/06

ALB (Armstrong Lunar Base)

ALB Adjutants:
--------------
CDR Firesong to-Vensre          Christine Fontaine      10/95-1/96
CDOR Firesong to-Vensre         Christine Fontaine      1/96-10/96
RADM Firesong to-Vensre         Christine Fontaine      10/96-5/98
CAPT H.B. Allnaut               Peach Sweeny            6/98-11/99
CAPT April Carlisle (acting)    Masako Goto             11/98-5/99
CAPT Dorian Kialar  (acting)    Marc Johnson            6/99
CDOR Dorian Kialar  (acting)    Marc Johnson            6/99-9/99
CDOR H.B. Allnaut               Peach Sweeny            11/99-11/00
RADM H.B. Allnaut               Lezley McDouall         12/00
CDOR Travak                     Chris Hatch             1/01-3/02
CDR Alex V. Hartigan (acting)   Masako Goto             1/02-3/02
MAJ Charles Ferguson (acting)   Chris Mayberry          3/02-5/02
CDOR Alex V. Hartigan           Masako Goto             5/02-10/02
CDOR Nightear-to-Imaiai         Lars Duening            11/02-11/03
RADM Nightear-to-Imaiai		Lars Duening		11/03-2/06
CDOR Jeremy Hobbes              Jamal Green             4/06-3/07

Personnel Officers:
-------------------
CDR Altamira Renzetti           Amy Gross               12/95-3/96
LCDR Terr Vown                  Geoff Petrie            4/96-8/96
CDR A'rel                       Andrea Schalk           10/96-12/96
LCDR Tomoro Novodan             Fred Warren             12/96-5/97
LCDR April Carlisle             Masako Goto             5/97-2/98
CDR April Carlisle              Masako Goto             5/98-7/98
LCDR K'allayth of house Kodruk  Mary Ann Harrison       8/98-2/99
CDR Rebecca Jordan              Chris Aubrey            4/99-6/99
CAPT Travak                     Chris Hatch             6/99-12/00
CAPT Tyrin Del-oy               Geoff Buckett           1/01-2/02
CAPT John Daniel                Rennie Devison          2/02-5/02
CDR Laura McLellan              Melissa Craver          12/02-7/03
CAPT Clarissa Peyton            Laura Ashley            7/02-11/03
CDOR Clarissa Peyton		Laura Ashley		11/03-4/04
CAPT Samantha Colton		Spring Koeneman		2/04-2/05
CDOR Samantha Colton            Spring Koeneman         2/05-4/06
CDOR Denton Vargas              Scott Lusby             4/05-10/05
CAPT Benal Voxx                 Scott Lusby             10/05-4/06
CAPT Jessica Drake    		Eric Boyum		4/06-8/06
CAPT Reginald Rockett		JP Balzen		4/06-3/07
CAPT Teresa Sharpe		Sean Murphy		4/06-3/07
(Unnamed Character)             Austin Forsyth          8/06-3/07
(Unnamed Character)             Juan Romero             8/06-3/07


Note:  During periods while the billet of Personnel Officer was
vacant (and before it was created), this position was handled by
COMALB. 

ANC (Ancilliary Units)

Executive Officers:
-------------------
CAPT Adam Lester                Scott Rowe              3/97-6/97
CDOR Adam Lester                Scott Rowe              6/97-10/97
RADM Adam Lester                Scott Rowe              10/97-3/98
CAPT William Ford               Tim Meushaw             3/98-4/98
CAPT Hauk (House of Rha)        Mike Tripp              4/98-9/98
CAPT Dalton-Wolf Sage           Jon Green               9/98-10/98
CDOR Dalton-Wolf Sage           Jon Green               10/98-12/98
RADM Dalton-Wolf Sage           Jon Green               12/98-1/99

Additional Task Force Commanders:
---------------------------------
CAPT William Ford               Tim Meushaw             11/97-3/98
BRIG Malcolm McFly              Jon Green               11/97-9/98

ANCREC (Ancilliary Records):
----------------------------
LCDR Rachel Ann                 Randy Severance         11/97-3/98


BRANCH HEADS & ASSISTANTS

SFE (Star Fleet Engineering)

COMSFE (Commander, Star Fleet Engineering):
-------------------------------------------
CDOR Kumar Allison              Sean Campbell           4/95-11/95
BADM Nathan Hathaway            Jeffrey Finocchiaro     11/95-6/96
RADM Nathan Hathaway            Jeffrey Finocchiaro     6/96-11/97
RADM Tellran Vroon              Jeffrey Jenkins         11/97-10/98
CDOR Dor'al Koreth              Jason Bostjancic        10/98-11/98
RADM Dor'al Koreth              Jason Bostjancic        11/98-11/99
VADM Dor'al Koreth              Jason Bostjancic        11/99-12/99
RADM Jacob Miller               Alton Reich             1/00-5/01
RADM Tellran Vroon              Jeffrey Jenkins         5/01-9/02
VADM Tellran Vroon              Jeffrey Jenkins         9/02-

Executive Officers:
-------------------
CAPT Tellran Vroon              Jeffrey Jenkins         11/95-11/97
CDR Roger Smith                 Kris Kolman             12/95-11/96
CDR Darius Cannell              Mark Fox                11/96-10/97
CDR Dor'al Koreth               Jason Bostjancic        10/97-11/98
CDR Francis Littleton           Paul Gilbertson         2/98-8/98
CDR Francis Littleton           Paul Gilbertson         10/98-1/99
CAPT Morgan Rhum                David Hills             1/99-10/99
CAPT Jacob Miller               Alton Reich             10/99-12/99
CAPT Ima M. Pulse               Ed Bell                 2/02-4/04
CDOR Ima M. Pulse		Ed Bell			4/04-7/10

Adjunct:
--------
[no character]                  Ed Bell                 4/01-2/02
[no character]                  Scott Freligh           6/01-10/01

COMBATA (Bureau of Alien Technology Assessment):*
-------------------------------------------------
RADM Sakul                      Mark Fox                5/97-10/97
RADM Ibrahim Ghali              D'Maris Coffman         11/98-10/02
[no character]                  Scott Freligh           4/05-10/05
[no character]                  Terry Franchetti        7/06-9/06

BATAXO:
-------
CDOR Walter Schattendrachen    James Braun              12/98-10/99
CAPT Jason Miller              Alton Reich              12/99-8/02

*- The status of BATA has been subject to change over time.  As of 
10/99, it's a bureau within Star Fleet Engineering and not an 
independent branch of its own.

JAG (Judge Advocate General)

Commander, Judge Advocate General Corps (COMJAG):
-------------------------------------------------
BADM Horace J. Dalton, esq.     D'Maris Coffman         6/94-1/96
BADM A. Satie Harding           Mark Elwell             1/96-7/96
CDOR Kagan                      Renee Bennett           8/96-10/97
RADM Kagan                      Renee Bennett           10/97-6/99
VADM Kagan                      Renee Bennett           6/99-9/99
RADM Thomas C. Ware, esq.       D'Maris Coffman         10/99-10/02
RADM Harald Delmar		Johann Ortiz		12/03-4/05
RADM Sharas Tavell              Bruce Summa             8/06-4/07

Deputy Commander, Judge Advocate General Corps (DEPCOMJAG):
-----------------------------------------------------------
CAPT Bruce Tiburon              Gary Knerr              1/04-10/04

SFIA/OSFI (Star Fleet Intelligence Agency, later Office of Star Fleet Intelligence)

DIRSFIA (Director, SFIA):
-------------------------
ADM Susan Antares               Jack Gerber             11/93-11/94
BADM Carter J. Crowell, esq.    D'Maris Coffman         11/94-10/95

DIROSFI/DSFI (Director, OSFI):
------------------------------
VADM J. Roland Brooks (NPC)     Jeffrey Jenkins         11/95-12/97 
RADM Hans von Lugner            Sean Speake             1/98-4/99
CDOR Braganz                    David Hills             5/99-10/99
CDOR Douglass Morgann           Matt Nicholls           3/00-04/01
RADM Archibald Gates            Noah Rains              4/03-9/03
VADM Archibald Gates		Noah Rains		9/03-12/05
CDOR Jameson Rhodes (acting)    Scott Lusby             12/05-3/06
RADM Maxwell Striker		Michael Ziskovsky	3/06-3/07
RADM TBD                        Chris Mayberry          3/07-1/10

DDI (Deputy Director, Intelligence):
------------------------------------
CAPT Carter J. Crowell, esq.    D'Maris Coffman         6/94-11/94
CAPT Braganz                    David Hills             1/98-5/99
CAPT Vladimir Reschenko         Gary Knerr              7/03-9/04
CDOR Vladimir Reschenko		Gary Knerr		9/04-10/04
CAPT TBD			Andy Catterick		3/06-1/10
RADM Jameson Rhodes             Scott Lusby             1/10-

DDO (Deputy Director, Operations):
----------------------------------
CAPT Juliana Gailer             Judi Marko              9/94-11/94
CAPT Thaeron Blackstone (NPC)   Jeffrey Jenkins         9/95-12/95
(alias of J. Roland Brooks)
COL Yitzi Hofi                  Seth Green              1/98-10/98
CAPT Douglas Morgann            Matt Nicholls           10/98-3/00
CAPT Jameson Rhodes             Scott Lusby             4/03-4/04
CDOR Jameson Rhodes		Scott Lusby		4/04-12/05
CDOR Jameson Rhodes		Scott Lusby		3/06-5/09
RADM TBD                        Andy Catterick          1/10- 

SFSCI (Star Fleet Sciences)

COMSCI (Commander, Star Fleet Sciences):
----------------------------------------
BADM Calvin DiFalco             Armin Lenz              10/94-6/95
RADM Mata Macdaibhidh           Matthew Cunliffe        1/98-6/99
RADM Mata Macdaibhidh           Matthew Cunliffe        6/99-9/99
RADM Iva Mae Schmidt-Ladd, PhD. Mary Ann Harrison       10/99-10/01
RADM Derran Andor, MSc, PhD.    Euan Kilgour            1/02-4/02
RADM Randolph Churchill         Jeff Garcia             3/03-4/04
VADM Randolph Churchill		Jeff Garcia		4/04-2/05
CDOR S'Tveck, PhD (Acting)      David Suarez de Lis     2/05-10/05
RADM TBD                        Andrew Bell             6/06-1/10

Executive Officers:
-------------------
CAPT Oaden Mane                 Tristram Liddiard       1/98-10/99
CAPT S'Tveck, PhD		David S. de Lis		2/04-2/05

SFREC (Star Fleet Records)

COMREC (Commander, Star Fleet Records):
---------------------------------------
CDR Juliana Sforza              Takako Nagumo           1/97-4/98
CDOR Mary Davis Bussey          Margaret Kipp           7/98-11/98
RADM Mary Davis Bussey          Margaret Kipp           11/98-11/99
VADM Mary Davis Bussey          Margaret Kipp           11/99-4/01
CDOR Kincaid Lawrence           Masako Goto             5/01-10/01
RADM Kincaid Lawrence           Masako Goto             10/01-9/02
VADM Kincaid Lawrence           Masako Goto             9/02-12/02
RADM M.E.G. Forester (acting)   Margaret Kipp           12/02-4/03
VADM M.E.G. Forester            Margaret Kipp           4/03-11/03
RADM Johannes Valtanen		Markku Herd		12/03-1/10

Executive Officers:
-------------------
CDOR Angelique Rosseau          Eric Snyder             11/98-1/99

SFPA (Star Fleet Public Affairs)

COMPA (Commander, Public Affairs):
----------------------------------
BADM Yyleel Skla'a              Celia Finsel            10/95-8/96
CDOR Philip Kensington          Jari Makela             9/96-7/97
CDOR Ainese Kev                 Kris Gant               7/97-10/97
RADM Ainese Kev                 Kris Gant               10/97-5/98
CAPT Jim Ericcson (acting)      Mike Groner             6/98-9/98
CDOR Hauk (House of Rha)        Mike Tripp              9/98-1/99
CDOR Conrad Veld                Scott Lusby             3/99-6/99
RADM Conrad Veld                Scott Lusby             6/99-9/99
BRIG Richard Sharpe             Sean Murphy             10/99-2/01
MGEN Richard Sharpe             Sean Murphy             2/01-10/01
RADM Christine Archer           Susan Phillipps         10/01-1/02
RADM Alexi D. Brunikov          Amy Douglass            1/02-8/02
RADM Everet Snow                Brian V. Mansur         8/02-12/02
RADM Christine Archer (acting)  Susan Phillips          12/02-4/03
RADM Siva Anand Prasad          Kimberly Huff           4/03-10/03
RADM Robert F. Drake		Stefan Wiedner		10/03-4/04
RADM Hanibal Ibaka		Marco Mueller		1/05-10/05
CDOR William O'Lancy		Mike Tripp		10/05-4/06
CDOR Bill de Bug (acting)	Kevin Richter		4/06-9/06
CDOR Jeremy Hobbes              Jamal Green             5/07-10/08

DEPCOMPA (Deputy Commander, Public Affairs):
--------------------------------------------
CAPT Jim Ericcson               Mike Groner             10/97-5/98
COL Richard Sharpe              Sean Murphy             5/99-9/99
CAPT Christine Archer           Susan Phillipps         5/01-10/01
CAPT Alexi D. Brunikov          Amy Douglass            10/01-1/02
RADM Christine Archer           Susan Phillips          4/03-4/04
CAPT Bill de Bug		Kevin Richter		10/05-4/06

CEO-FNN (Chief Executive Officer, Federation News Network):
-----------------------------------------------------------
Daniel McWalsh			Stefan Wiedner		3/04-4/05

SFMED (Star Fleet Medical Corps)

MEDCOM (Commander, Star Fleet Medical Corps):
---------------------------------------------
RADM Cressida Gaoler, M.D.      James Bowman            5/97-6/99
VADM Cressida Gaoler, M.D.      James Bowman            6/99-5/01
CDOR Victoria Humpherys, M.D.   Edward Bell             5/01-10/01
RADM Victoria Humpherys, M.D.   Edward Bell             10/01-8/03
CAPT Mier Vasha, M.D. (acting)	Kim Huff		8/03-10/03
RADM Mier Vasha, M.D.		Kim Huff		10/03-5/04
RADM Lucinda Calloway, M.D.	Lena Rose		9/04-11/04
RADM Morigen Athyn Fawkes, M.D.	Staci Golladay		3/05-1/10

DIRSFMED (Director, Star Fleet Medical):
----------------------------------------
CAPT Laura Fallmont, M.D.       Matt Hydeman            5/97-1/99
CAPT Anneliese Cross, M.D.      Takako Nagumo           10/99-6/01
COL Padgraig C. Sheedan, M.D.   Kim Huff                7/01-2/03
CAPT Mier Vasha, M.D.           Kim Huff                2/03-8/03
CDOR Penelope Rautenberg, M.D.  Mark Fung               6/04-10/05

DIRSFCOU (Director, Star Fleet Counseling):
-------------------------------------------
CAPT Marilyn Day, M.D.          Masako Goto             5/97-9/98
CAPT SilverSong to-Ennien       Christine Fontaine      9/98-6/99
CDOR SilverSong to-Ennien       Christine Fontaine      6/99-11/99
CAPT Sara K. Night, PhD         Masako Goto             7/01-12/02
CDOR Natasha Rains              Alan Rogers             6/04-6/09

SFMC (Star Fleet Marine Corps)

CSFMC (Commandant, Star Fleet Marine Corps):*
---------------------------------------------
GEN Lance D. Wellington         D'Maris Coffman         4/97-4/98
GEN Arthur R. Wellesley         Jeffrey Jenkins         10/98-4/01
GEN Dorchas Talnor              Scott Lusby             4/03-4/05

ACMC (Assitant Commandant of the Marine Corps):*
------------------------------------------------
LGEN Richard Sharpe             Sean Murphy             4/03-4/04
GEN Richard Sharpe		Sean Murphy		4/04-4/05

DHQMC:
------
MGEN Yitzi Hofi                 Seth Green              8/98-1/99

DCSHQMC:
--------
BRIG J. Hadley Wallace          Josh Young              9/98-9/99

CoS/SFMC:**
-----------
MGEN Zacariah Garajdan          Christopher Mayberry    11/99-3/03
MGEN Richard Sharpe             Sean Murphy             3/03
MGEN Daniel G. Hamilton         Michael Lafferty        4/03-4/04
BRIG Jake Connors		Craig Barrett		4/04-9/04
MGEN Antonio D'Amato		Juan Angel Romero	10/05-1/10

ADJSFMC:
--------
COL Jake Connors                Craig Barrett           4/03-4/04

*- These billets are occupied concurrently by CINCSF (CSFMC) and 
the CSFO (ACMC) when desired by player.
**- This billet is the actual branch head of the Marine Corps.

UFPDOCA (Department of Colonial Affairs)

Secretary:
----------
Andrus Grax                     Trevin Sandlin          6/97-4/99
Grigory Szabernik, PhD.         James Braun             4/99-10/99
Thomas Q. Coleman, PhD.         Marc Johnson            10/99-4/02
K'lip taiDulain, PhD.           Karen Fainges           4/03-4/05
Darius Sloan                    Terry Franchetti        6/06-9/06

Deputy Secretary:
-----------------
Meyran Semple                   Takako Nagumo           6/97-11/97
Wei Yat Sen, PhD.               D'Maris Coffman         10/98-3/00

UFPESCO (Education, Science and Cultural Organization)

Carolina Maria Garces, PhD      Takako Nagumo           9/97-4/98       
Sky-Between-the-Branches        Kip Manley              5/99-11/99
J.P. Mossane, PhD               Elaine Chao             7/01-10/06

UFPSECIS (Star Fleet Security and Investigative Services; later UFP Security Evaluation and Investigative Services)

COMSECIS (Commander, Star Fleet Security & Investigative Services):
--------------------------------------------------------------------
CAPT Morash Garth  (NPC)        D'Maris Coffman         1/95-10/95

DIRSECIS (Director, UFP Security Evaluation and Investigative Services):
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
(unnamed character)     	Noah Rains		3/06-10/08

*- The status of SECIS has evolved from a Starfleet-run NPC organization 
to, as of 4/04, a civilian branch currently under development in ASR.  
This is why this branch was once run by military personnel.  The 
civilian in charge of SECIS would/will hold the title of Director, 
Security and Investigative Services (DIRSECIS).

RT SECRETARIES

Session(s)                      Names                   Service
-------------------------------------------------------------------
10/95                           Celia Fox               10/95
4/96, 10/96                     Rosina Bignall          4/96-1/97
4/97, 10/97                     Takako Nagumo           2/97-4/98
4/98                            Andy Catterick          4/98-5/98
10/98                           Jason Bostjancic        10/98-10/99
10/99, 4/00                     Chris Aubrey            10/99-10/00
10/00, 4/01, 10/01, 4/02, 10/02 Christopher Mayberry    10/00-10/02
4/03, 10/03                     Kimberly Huff           4/03-4/04
10/04, 4/05, 10/05		Marco Mueller		10/04-10/05
4/06				Mary McNeely		4/06-4/07
4/07                            Kevin Thigpen           4/07-4/09
10/09                           Markku Herd             10/09-

Acting Secretaries (briefly)
----------------------------
4/97                            Ellen Palmer            4/97
10/98                           Jenny Dahl              10/98
4/99                            Greg Monforton          3/99-4/99
10/00                           Jeffery Trock           10/00
4/07                            Kevin Thigpen           4/07
10/09                           Tim Sowards             10/09

Note:  Entries marked with "(NPC)" are to denote characters created
at the time for extended role play.  No actual administrative
authority resided in the player.

ASR WEBMASTERS

Names                    Dates of Service   Mirrors
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Armin Lenz  (Germany)    10/94-1/96         Rosina Bignall (USA)
Dana Bremer (USA)        1/96-6/96          Rosina Bignall (USA)
Jari Makela  (Finland)   7/96-7/98          Jeff Jenkins (East USA)
                                            Michael Groner (West USA)
                                            Jason Bostjancic (West USA)
Jason Bostjancic  (USA)  7/98-9/00          Jeff Jenkins (East USA) 
                                            Jari Makela (Finland, 98-99) 
Scott Lusby              10/00-1/01         Jeff Jenkins (East USA)
Jeff Jenkins             1/01-5/01
Harry Iha                5/01-11/03
Scott Lusby		 11/03-4/05	    Stefan Wiedner
Scott Lusby              4/05-10/06         Stefan Wiedner, Mike Tripp, Kevin Richter
Scott Lusby              10/06-5/09         Stefan Wiedner, Jeffrey Jenkins*
Jeffrey Jenkins          5/09-              Scott Lusby**              

*- no mirror site- Mr. Wiedner and Mr. Jenkins currently serve as 
co-webmasters

**- no mirror site- Mr. Lusby currently serves as co-webmaster


VERSION HISTORY

  • 12.5- general clean-up and updating (Scott Lusby- SD 230101)
  • 12.0- major update (SD 220129)
  • 11.0- update after April 2007 RT (SD 190422)
  • 10.01- minor updates (SD 190310)
  • 10.0- update after October 2006 RT (SD 181105)
  • 9.1- updates to branch heads (SD 180628)
  • 9.0- update after April 2006 RT (SD 180430)
  • 8.2- major updates: reorganization of OSFI and addition of SECIS (SD 180311)
  • 8.12- minor updates (SD 171211)
  • 8.11- minor updates and corrections (SD 171031)
  • 8.1- major updates to branch heads (SD 171022)
  • 8.0- major updates- new CINCSF, CINCSILVER, etc. (SD 170416)
  • 7.43- new COMPA, minor updates (SD 170109)
  • 7.42- minor updates (SD 160911)
  • 7.41- new GREENXO (SD 160808)
  • 7.4- new DIRSFMED, DIRSFCOU, SILVERXO, contraction of GREEN admin (SD 160713)
  • 7.33- Promotion of COMALB, new CINCSILVER (SD 160608)
  • 7.32- Removal of CoS/SFMC, MEDCOM (SD 160518)
  • 7.31- Various corrections (SD 160424)
  • 7.3- Addition of new DCINCGOLD and COMTACRON33 (SD 160417)
  • 7.25- promotion of long-serving admins (SD 160401)
  • 7.24- Addition of SCIXO (SD 160226)
  • 7.23- Addition of DEPCOMJAG (SD 160131)
  • 7.22- Addition of GREEN task force CO's (SD 160120)
  • 7.21- New CoS/CSFO, COMODGREEN (SD 160111)
  • 7.2- New COMJAG, COMREC (SD 151213)
  • 7.1- General updates by Scott Lusby (SD 151018)
  • 7.0- Updated CINCSF/CSFO; general updates by Scott Lusby, Margaret Kipp and Jeffrey Jenkins (SD 150421)
  • 6.0- Updated CSFO/CINGREEN and ALB; general updates by Margaret Kipp (SD 140927)
  • 5.2- New UFPESCO, DIRSFMED/DIRSFCOU (SD 130722)
  • 5.1- General corrections (SD 130615)
  • 5.0- New CINCSF/CSFO (SD 130612)
  • 4.6- New COMALB/CINCGREEN (SD 130110)
  • 4.5- New CSFO (SD 121015)
  • 4.1- New CINCGREEN and closure of INDIGO Fleet (SD 120710)
  • 4.0- General updates (SD 120425)
  • 3.3- General updates (SD 120115)
  • 3.21- Corrections (SD 111109)
  • 3.2- General updates (SD 111107)
  • 3.1- General update to fleet command staffs (SD 110717)
  • 3.0- General updates and corrections; addition of webmasters (SD 110609)
  • 2.0- Major update to reflect ASR/SF:PD split (SD 110315)
  • 1.04- Original creation (by D'Maris Coffman w/Andrea Schalk, Jeffrey Jenkins and Michael Dawe) (SD 110101)