Orestes Station Historical Manifest

From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Jump to: navigation, search

Star Fleet: PRIME - Main Page | View the PRIME Video Trailer! | New Players | Player Openings | Join Star Fleet: Prime | Star Fleet Library
SILVER FLEET: Main Page | Fleet Roster | USS Amberjack | USS Hokkaido | Starbase Saikai | USS Valhalla | USS Verizon
BLUE FLEET: Main Page | Fleet Roster | USS Nova | USS Pioneer | USS Pegasus
GOLD FLEET: Fleet Historical Archive | USS Circe-A



ORESTES STATION Historical Manifest
Version 2.0 (Created SD 210101)


Commanding Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name                       G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 190701-Present  CAPT  Timon St. Lawrence         M Orion     Jenna Povey
SD 190401-190630   CAPT  Tostynjhar fi'Tiyartuss    M Dezeld    Bryan Bartlett
===========================================================================

Executive Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 200101-Present  LCDR  Robin Ellery       F Human     Anna Cordray
SD 191001-191231   LCDR  Anastasia Karatova F Human     Andrew F.
SD 190401-190930   LCDR  (Unknown)          M Human     Lena Rose
===========================================================================

Operations Manager

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 200101-Present  LCDR  Ayden Bates        M Human     Roger Bedford
SD 191001-191231   LCDR  Robin Ellery       F Human     Anna Cordray
SD 190401-190930   LCDR  Hadley Jones       M Human     Gabrielli Weckesser
===========================================================================

Cryptography Officer (Operations)

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 190401-191231   LT    Alexa Rourke       F Human     Crystal
===========================================================================

Combat Information/Strategic Operations Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 190401-200601   LCDR  Tor Fallon         M Andorian  Darrell Morrison
===========================================================================

Chief Tactical Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 201001-Present  ENS   Kyle Cantrell      M Human     Edward Cantrell
SD 190401-191231   LT    Brendan Kavenagh   M Human     Carl Momber
===========================================================================

Flight Control Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 201001-Present  ENS   Xavier Miles       M Human     Dan Genaw
===========================================================================

Commander Air Group

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 190901-200601   LCDR  Allison Torres     F Human     Juan Angel Romero
===========================================================================

Chief Security Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 201001-Present  ENS   Kyle Cantrell      M Human     Edward Cantrell
SD 190401-191231   LT    Brendan Kavenagh   M Human     Carl Momber
===========================================================================

Chief Science Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 210101-Present  LT    Allen McDonald     M Human     Scott Lusby
===========================================================================

Chief Engineering Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 201001-Present  LCDR  Keeper             M Talosian  Daniel Belin
===========================================================================

Repair and Maintenance Officer (Engineering)

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 190401-Present  W2    Chase Gamble       M Human     Roger Bedford
===========================================================================

Protocol Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

===========================================================================

Chief Medical Officer

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name                 G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 191001-200601   LT    Nochta               M Klingon   Parker Jones
===========================================================================

Counselor

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name                 G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

===========================================================================

Marine Company Commander

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name               G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 191001-Present  LTM   Corbin Wynn        M Human     Wesley Sterner
===========================================================================

Constable (Civilian Security)

===========================================================================
Date of Service    Rank  Name                       G Race      Player
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD 190701-200601   MAR   Tostynjhar fi'Tiyartuss    M Dezeld    Bryan Bartlett
===========================================================================

Version History

  • 2.0 (Scott Lusby)- Major updates (SD 210101)
  • 1.0 (Scott Lusby)- Initial text compilation (SD 191223)