SILVER Fleet Roster

From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Jump to: navigation, search

Star Fleet: PRIME - Main Page | View the PRIME Video Trailer! | New Players | Player Openings | Join Star Fleet: Prime | Star Fleet Library
SILVER FLEET: Main Page | Fleet Roster | USS Amberjack | USS Hokkaido | Starbase Saikai | USS Valhalla | USS Verizon
BLUE FLEET: Main Page | Fleet Roster | USS Nova | USS Pioneer | USS Pegasus
GOLD FLEET: Fleet Historical Archive | USS Circe-A



Silver Fleet Roster


Administration

BILLET INSIGNIA RANK CHARACTER PLAYER
CINCSILVER Rear Admiral (O-8) RADM Alicia Fleming Mary McNeely


Task Force Epsilon

COMTFE - Mary McNeely

USS Discovery, NCC-56517


BILLET INSIGNIA RANK CHARACTER PLAYER
CO Captain (O-6) CAPT Jacob Gallagher Sowards, Tim
XO Lieutenant Commander (O-4) LCDR Katherine Sheridan Romero, Juan Angel
TAC/SEC Lieutenant Commander (O-3) LCDR C V'Harn McKenzie, Nel
ENG Commander (O-5) CDR T'kavar  Reich, Alton
SCI/2O Lieutenant (O-3) LT Elor Xarth Colnago, Federico
MED Lieutenant (O-3) LT Asher Eoin MacCann Mills, Andrea
CNS Lieutenant (O-3) LT Ardelle Rhyne   Holly
FCO Lieutenant (O-3) LT Donald Greene   McNeely, Mary
CIV SCI CIV Dr. Artemis Rettain  David Robinson Jr.



Tactical Squadron 49

COMTACRON49 - Edward Bell

Starbase Saikai, Gamma Hydra Sector


BILLET INSIGNIA RANK CHARACTER PLAYER
CO Captain (O-6) CAPT Alexandra Hong Lee Colnago, Federico
XO Commander (O-5) CDR Kimokeo "Timothy" Pohaku Martin, Alan
OPS Commander (O-5) LCDR Sam McCloud Ramos, Scott
SEC Lieutenant Commander (O-3) LCDR Robert Lee Johnson Shea, Mike
ENG Lieutenant (O-3) LT Rydarus "Ry" A’Thania’kha Bell, Ed
SCI Lieutenant (O-3) LT Peter Burke Bell, Andrew
MED Lieutenant Commander (O-4) LCDR Katy Monty-Logan McKenzie, Nel
Nurse Lieutenant (O-3) LT Tahanee Vots-Alexander Rose, Lena
MCO Colonel (O-6) COL John R. Tayman Sowards, Tim
CSS CIV Thad Crane, PhD Shea, Mike



USS Valhalla, NCC-18000

Chosen of the Slain

BILLET INSIGNIA RANK CHARACTER PLAYER
CO Captain (O-6) CAPT Cameron Carver Cooke, Tim
XO Commander(O-5) CDR Steven Francis Drake Wiedner, Stefan
2O/OPS Lieutenant Commander (O-4) LCDR Kallesin 'n Galeda Martens, David
TAC/SEC Lieutenant (O-3) LT Thomas Miller Eaton, Noah
ENG Lieutenant (O-3) LT Shonnas th'Zarath Colnago, Federico
SCI Ensign (O-1) ENS Ray Usa Long, Phil
COU Lieutenant J.G. (O-2) LTJG Jack Tano Joe, Park
MED
FCO Lieutenant J.G. (O-2) LTJG Vixen Moore Herd, Markku