USS VALHALLA Personnel

From StarFleet Bureau of Information
Jump to: navigation, search

Star Fleet: PRIME - Main Page | View the PRIME Video Trailer! | New Players | Player Openings | Join Star Fleet: Prime | Star Fleet Library
SILVER FLEET: Main Page | Fleet Roster | USS Amberjack | USS Hokkaido | Starbase Saikai | USS Valhalla | USS Verizon
BLUE FLEET: Main Page | Fleet Roster | USS Nova | USS Pioneer | USS Pegasus
GOLD FLEET: Fleet Historical Archive | USS Circe-A



USS Valhalla Personnel


Senior Officers

Commanding Officer

Capt command small.png Captain Cameron Carver (commanding officer, 2419-Present)

Cdr command small.png Commander Steven Francis Drake (executive officer, briefly, 2421)

First (Executive) Officer

Cdr command small.png Commander Kurt Cooper (executive officer, 2419-2420)

Cdr command small.png Commander Steven Francis Drake (executive officer, 2420-)

Chief of the Boat

Sergeant-Major (E-9) Sergeant Major Kudak M'Sai (chief of the boat/sergeant major, 2419-Present)

Second Officer

Lcdr command small.png Lieutenant Commander Wit Szczygiel (second officer, briefly 2419)

Lcdr support small.png Lieutenant Commander Talis Khnialmnae Rianov (second officer/operations officer, 2419)

Lcdr support small.png Lieutenant Commander Ivy Doyle (second officer/operations officer, 2419-2421)

Lcdr support small.png Lieutenant Commander Jordana Stern (second officer/chief of security, Acting 2421. Confirmed 2422-)

Operations Officer

Lt support small.png Lieutenant T'Nerri Thull (Chief Operations Officer, 2421-2424)
Lcdr support small.png Lieutenant Commander Kallesin 'n Galeda (Chief Operations Officer, 2424-Pending)

Tactical Officer

Lt support small.png Lieutenant Katelyn Jones (chief tactical officer, 2419-)

Chief of Security

Lcdr support small.png Lieutenant Commander Jordana Stern (chief of security, 2419-)

Chief Engineer

Lcdr engineering small.png Lieutenant Commander Mittal (chief engineer, 2419-2420)

Ltjg engineering small.png Lieutenant J.G. Reginald Prichard (chief engineer, 2420-2422)

Lt engineering small.png Lieutenant Shonnas th'Zarath (chief engineering officer, 2422-Present)

Chief Medical Officer

Lcdr medical small.png Lieutenant Commander Dr. Jhael Ilias (chief medical officer, 2419, KIA, 2419)

Cdr medical small.png Commander Dr. Jonathan Asher (chief medical officer, 2419-2422)

Lt medical small.png Lieutenant Dr. Jacen Norwalk (chief medical officer, 2422-Present)

Chief Science Officer

Lcdr sciences small.png Lieutenant Commander Gregory Sinclair Chase (chief science officer, 2419-2422)

Lt sciences small.png Lieutenant Shaso Nikka (chief science officer, 2422-Present)

Ship's Counselor

Ens medical small.png Ensign Xor Jona (ship's counselor/JAG, 2419)

Ltjg medical small.png Lieutenant Junior Grade Cody Connors (ship's counselor, 2420)

Flight Control Officer

Ens flightops small.png Ensign Henry Bristol (flight control officer, 2418)

Lt flightops small.png Lieutenant Thevis (flight control officer, 2419-2420)

Lieutenant J.G. (O-2) Lieutenant J.G. Vixen Moore (flight control officer, 2420-Present)

Chief of the Air Group (CAG)

Lt flightops small.png Lieutenant Thevis (CAG, 2419-2420)

Ens flightops small.png Ensign Vixen Moore (CAG, 2420-Present)

Marine Commanding Officer

Maj marines small.png Major Dirk Van Zandt (marine commanding officer, 2419-2420)*
Ltm marines small.png Lieutenant Major Michael Green (marine commanding officer, 2421-)

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T


U

V

W

Y

Z

Unnamed personnel

Other personnel

See also